William Traher

Name
William Traher
Also Known as
William Henry Traher
Born
Rock Springs, Wyoming
Died
Denver, Colorado
born Rock Springs, WY 1908-died Denver, CO 1984
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)