William Wellstood

Name
William Wellstood
Also Known as
W. Wellstood
Born
Edinburgh, Scotland
Died
New York, New York
born Edinburgh, Scotland 1819-died New York City 1900
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)