William Williams

Name
William Williams
Also Known as
Llewellyn Penrose
Llevelyn Penrose
Born
Bristol, England
Died
Bristol, England
born Bristol, England 1727-died Bristol, England 1791
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)