Winston Eugene McGee

Name
Winston Eugene McGee
Also Known as
Winston McGee
Born
Salem, Illinois 1924
Active in
  • Turlock, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist