Abraham Joel Tobias

Name
Abraham Joel Tobias
Also Known as
Abraham Tobias
Born
Rochester, New York 1913
Died
New York, New York 1996
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1935
oil on canvas mounted on plywood and nickel bronze/cast frame