Abram Molarsky

Name
Abram Molarsky
Also Known as
Abraham Molarsky
Born
Kiev, Russia 1883
Died
Nutley, New Jersey 1955
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
oil on canvas