Adriaen Brouwer

Name
Adriaen Brouwer
Also Known as
Adrian Brauwer
Born
Oudenaarde, Flanders
Died
Antwerp, Belgium
Flemish, born Oudenaarde, Flanders 1605/06-died Antwerp, Belgium 1638
Nationalities
Flemish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)