Agnes Denes

Name
Agnes Denes
Also Known as
Agnes C. Denes
Born
Budapest, Hungary
born Budapest, Hungary 1931
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)