Ainslie Burke

Name
Ainslie Burke
Also Known as
E. Ainslie Burke
Born
Omaha, Nebraska 1922
Died
1991
Active in
  • Syracuse, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist