Alain Jacquet

Name
Alain Jacquet
Also Known as
Alain Georges Frank Jacquet
Alain G. F. Jacquet
Born
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
Died
New York, New York
French, born Neuilly-sur-Seine, France 1939-died New York City 2008
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)