Albert Christ-Janer

Name
Albert Christ-Janer
Also Known as
Albert William Christ-Janer
Born
Appleton, Minnesota
Died
Como, Italy
born Appleton, MN 1910-died Como, Italy 1973
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)