Albert Eugene Gallatin

Name
Albert Eugene Gallatin
Also Known as
Albert E. Gallatin
A. E. Gallatin
Born
Villanova, Pennsylvania 1881
Died
New York, New York 1952
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist