Albert P. Lucas

Name
Albert P. Lucas
Also Known as
Albert Pike Lucas
Born
Jersey City, New Jersey 1862
Died
New York, New York 1945
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1908-1909
oil on canvas
1894
oil on canvas