Albert Sands Southworth

Name
Albert Sands Southworth
Also Known as
Albert Southworth
Born
West Fairlee, Vermont 1811
Died
Charlestown, Massachusetts 1894
Active in
  • Boston, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI