Albert Zahn

Name
Albert Zahn
Also Known as
Albert Zahn Sr.
Born
Natelfitz, Germany
Died
Baileys Harbor, Wisconsin
born Natelfitz, Germany 1864-died Baileys Harbor, WI 1953
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)