Alberto Pasini

Name
Alberto Pasini
Also Known as
A. Pasini
Born
Busseto, Italy 1862
Died
Caporetto, Italy 1899
Active in
  • Paris, France
  • Syria
  • Lebanon
  • Turkey
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI