Alfred C. Dunn

Name
Alfred C. Dunn
Also Known as
Alfred Dunn
Alfred Charles Dunn
Born
Los Angeles, California
Died
Moscow, Idaho
born Los Angeles, CA 1909-died Moscow, ID 2002
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)