Alfred Jensen

Name
Alfred Jensen
Also Known as
Alfred Julio Jensen
Al Jensen
Born
Guatemala City, Guatemala
Died
Livingston, New Jersey
born Guatemala City, Guatemala 1903-died Livingston, NJ 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)