Alfred M. Hoffy

Name
Alfred M. Hoffy
Also Known as
Alfred Hoffy
Born
England
Died
United States
born ca. 1790 England-died after 1860
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (15 items)

Recently Viewed