Alice Acheson

Name
Alice Acheson
Also Known as
Alice Stanley Acheson
Alice Stanley
Mrs. Dean Acheson
Alice S. Acheson
Born
Charlevoix, Michigan
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Charlevoix MI 1895- died Washington, DC 1996
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)