Allen Lewis

Name
Allen Lewis
Also Known as
Arthur Allen Lewis
Born
Mobile, Alabama
Died
Basking Ridge, New Jersey
born Mobile, AL 1873-died Basking Ridge, NJ 1957
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)