André Dauchez

Name
André Dauchez
Also Known as
Andre Dauchez
Born
Paris, France 1870
Died
Paris, France 1948
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
pencil on paper