Andreas Feininger

Name
Andreas Feininger
Also Known as
Andreas B. L. Feininger
Andreas Bernhard Lyonel Feininger
Born
Paris, France
Died
New York, New York
born Paris, France 1906-died New York City 1999
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)