Andree Rexroth

Name
Andree Rexroth
Also Known as
Miss Andrée Rexroth
Mrs. André Rexroth
Andrée Schafer Rexroth
Andrée Schafer
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
San Francisco, California
born Chicago, IL 1902-died San Francisco, CA 1940
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)