Andy Tsihnahjinnie

Name
Andy Tsihnahjinnie
Also Known as
Yazzie Bahe
Little Grey
Andy Tsinajinnie
Andy Tsinajinie
Andy Tsinajininie
Andy Tsinnaijinnie
Andy Van Tsinajinnie
Andrew Van Tsinajinnie
Andrew Van Tsinajinie
Andy Tsinahjinnie
Andrew Van Tsihnahjinnie
Born
Rough Rock, Arizona
born Rough Rock, AZ 1918-died 2000
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)