Andy Warhol

Name
Andy Warhol
Also Known as
Andrew Warhola
Andrew Warhol
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Died
New York, New York
born Pittsburgh, PA 1928-died New York City 1987
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (13 items)