Angela Palladino

Name
Angela Palladino
Also Known as
Angela Sodale
Born
Trapani, Italy 1929
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
acrylic on wood