Aniello Falcone

Name
Aniello Falcone
Also Known as
A. Falcone
Angelo Falcone
Oracolo delle Battaglie
Born
Naples, Italy
Died
Naples, Italy
Italian, born Naples, Italy 1607-died Naples, Italy 1656
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)