Anita Wiedenhoeft

Name
Anita Wiedenhoeft
Also Known as
Anita Kay Wesler
Born
Little Rose, Wisconsin 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1975
copper and brass