Anthony Corradetti

Name
Anthony Corradetti
Also Known as
Anthony A. Corradetti
Born
Chester, Pennsylvania 1955
Active in
  • Baltimore, Maryland
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1998
blown glass painted with glass lusters