Antoine Injalbert

Name
Antoine Injalbert
Also Known as
Jean Antonin Injalbert
Jean Antoine Injalbert
A. Injalbert
Born
Béziers, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Béziers, France 1845-died Paris, France 1933
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)