Antoinette G. Thwaites

Name
Antoinette G. Thwaites
Also Known as
Antoinette Gruppe
Mrs. Charles W. Thwaites
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Santa Fe, New Mexico
born Milwauke, WI 1908- died Santa Fe, NM 1991
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed