Arthur E. Cederquist

Name
Arthur E. Cederquist
Also Known as
A. Cederquist
Arthur Cederquist
Arthur Emanuel Cederquist
Born
Titusville, Pennsylvania
Died
Titusville, Pennsylvania
born Titusville, PA 1884-died Titusville, PA 1954
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist