Arthur Secunda

Name
Arthur Secunda
Also Known as
Holland Arthur Secunda
Born
Jersey City, New Jersey 1927
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Beverly Hills, California
  • France
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
lithograph