Arthur Stockdale Cope

Name
Arthur Stockdale Cope
Also Known as
Sir Arthur Stockdale Cope
A. S. Cope
Sir Arthur Cope
Born
London, England
English, born London, England 1857-died 1940
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed