Arthur W. Hall

Name
Arthur W. Hall
Also Known as
Arthur William Hall
A. W. Hall
Born
Bowie, Texas
Died
Albuquerque, New Mexico
born Bowie, TX 1889-died Albuquerque, NM 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)