August Paul Charles Anastasi

Name
August Paul Charles Anastasi
Also Known as
August Pierre Charles Anastasi
Auguste Anastasi
Born
Paris, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France 1820-died Paris, France 1889
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed