Auguste Claude Simon Legrand

Name
Auguste Claude Simon Legrand
Also Known as
Augustin Legrand
Auguste-Claude-Simon Legrand
Augustin Claude Simon Legrand
Augustin-Claude-Simon Legrand
Born
Paris, France 1765
Died
Paris, France 1815
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI