Balthasar Paul Ommeganck

Name
Balthasar Paul Ommeganck
Also Known as
Balthasar Pauwet Ommeganck
Balthazar Paul Ommeganck
Balthasar-Paul Ommeganck
Balthazar-Paul Ommegank
Balthazar Paul Ommeganch
Born
Antwerp, Belgium 1755
Died
Antwerp, Belgium 1826
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
oil on canvas