Bartholomeus Breenburgh

Name
Bartholomeus Breenburgh
Also Known as
Bartholomeus Breenbergh
Bartholomaus Breenbergh
Bartholomaus Breenberg
Bartholomaus Breenberch
Bartholomaus Breenborch
Born
Deventer, Netherlands
Died
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Dutch, born Deventer, Netherlands 1599/1600-died Amsterdam, Netherlands ca. 1657
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)