Barton Lidice Benes

Name
Barton Lidice Benes
Also Known as
Barton Benes
Born
Westwood, New Jersey 1942
Died
New York, New York 2012
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1985
mixed media (currency, shells, glitter) on wood