Beatrice Mandelman

Name
Beatrice Mandelman
Also Known as
Beatrice M. Mandelman
Bea Mandelman
Born
Newark, New Jersey 1912
Died
Taos, New Mexico 1998
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
watercolor, opaque watercolor and pencil on paper
1935-1941
lithograph on paper mounted on paperboard