Beatrice S. Levy

Name
Beatrice S. Levy
Also Known as
Beatrice Levy
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
La Jolla, California
born Chicago, IL 1892-died La Jolla, CA 1974
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)