Benjamin Kopman

Name
Benjamin Kopman
Also Known as
Benjamin D. Kopman
Born
Vitebsk, Russia
Died
Teaneck, New Jersey
born Vitebsk, Russia 1887-died Teaneck, NJ 1965
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)