Bernard Martin

Name
Bernard Martin
Also Known as
Bernard Murray Martin
Bernard M. Martin
Born
Ferrum, Virginia
born Ferrum, VA 1935
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)