Bernard Schardt

Name
Bernard Schardt
Also Known as
Bernard P. Schardt
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
North Truro, Massachusetts
born Milwaukee, WI 1904-died, North Truro, MA 1979
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)