Bernard van Orley

Name
Bernard van Orley
Also Known as
Barend van Orley
Barent van Brussel
Bernart van Orley
Bernaert van Orley
Barnard van Orlay
Born
Brussels, Belgium
Died
Brussels, Belgium
Flemish, born Brussels, Belgium ca.1492-died Brussels, Belgium ca.1542
Nationalities
Flemish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)