Birger Sandzen

Name
Birger Sandzen
Also Known as
Sven Birger Sandzen
Born
Bildsberg, Sweden
Died
Lindsborg, Kansas
born Bildsberg, Sweden 1871-died Lindsborg, KS 1954
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)