Blanche McManus Mansfield

Name
Blanche McManus Mansfield
Also Known as
Mrs. Francis Miltoun Mansfield
Blanche McManus
Born
East Feliciana, Louisiana
born East Feliciana, LA 1870-died after 1930
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)