Bob Schnepf

Name
Bob Schnepf
Also Known as
Raphael Schnepf
Born
1918
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • San Francisco, California
  • Portland, Oregon
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI